Contact Us

R.S. No. 12/A, Plot No. 44, Shiroli,
Kolhapur - 416122

Tel : +91-230-2462490
+91-230-2462491
Fax : +91-230-2462489
   
Home | Company | Products | Certificates | Contact Us
    Products

 

Botanical Name

Latin Name

Local Name

Parts to be used

Asparagus racemosus

Asparagus

Satawar tubers

Boswellia serrata

Olibanum

Salai-Gugal gum

Centella asiatica

Gotu kala

Gotu Kala whole plant

Comiphora mukul

myrrha

Guggal gum

Eclipta alba

eclipta

Bhringraj leaves

Emblica officinalis

Indian gooseberry

Amla fruits

Gymnema sylvestre

Gymnema

Gurmar leaves

Withania somnifera

Winter cherry

Aswagandha roots/ leaves

Phyllanthus niruri

Phyllanthus

Bhui Amla whole plant
 
Home | Company | Products | Certificates | Contact Us